This is the latest and most accurate information available



September

Sat 16 TV show, Munich, Germany
Sat 23 Nienburg/Weser Town Festival, Germany
Sat 30 Lycksele, Sweden

October

Fri 6 Ahaga, Sweden
Sat 7 Granada Lonsboda, Sweden
Thurs 12 Athlone, Ireland
Fri 13 Wexford Spiegeltent Festival, Ireland
Sat 14 Cork Opera House, Ireland
Thurs 26 Beer Sheva Amphitheatre, Israel
Fri 27 Haifa Conference Centre, Israel
Sat 28 Binyaney Ha Uma Theatre, Jerusalem, Israel
Mon 30 Cultural Palace, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tues 31 Cultural Palace, Tel Aviv, Israel

November

Fri 3 Congress Centre, Budapest, Hungary
Thurs 16 Vilnius, Lithuania
Fri 17 Klaipeda, Lithuania
Sat 18 Siauliai, Lithuania
Mon 20 Minsk, Belarus
Wed 22 Kiev, Ukraine
Thurs 23 Kharkov, Ukraine
Sat 25 Avto Radio 80's Event, Moscow, Russian Federation
Sun 26 Avto Radio 80's Event, Kazan, Russian Federation

December
Fri 1 Avto Radio 80's Event, St Petersburg, Russian Federation
Tues 5 Bucharest, Romania
Thurs 7 Palace of Culture and Sports, Varna, Bulgaria
Sat 9 Opera House, Burgas, Bulgaria
Sat 16 Entfactory Festival, South Korea
Sun 31 Kings Casino, Rozvadov, Czech Republic

2018

February

Fri 2 Charity Dinner, Bradford, UK
Wed 8-11 Imphal, India tbc
Fri 16 The Waterfront, Belfast, Northern Ireland
Sat 17 Clanree Hotel, Letterkenny, Ireland
Sun 18 Vicar Street, Dublin, Ireland
Thurs 22 Lyrath Estate, Kilkenny, Ireland
Fri 23 University Concert Hall, Limerick, Ireland
Sat 24 TLT Theatre, Drogheda, Ireland

March

Thurs 1-4 Norway tbc
Tues 6 Lyceum Theatre, Llandudno, Wales tbc
Thurs 8 The Corn Exchange, Kings Lynn
Fri 9 Victoria Theatre, Halifax
Thurs 15 Tivoli Theatre, Aberdeen, Scotland
Fri 16 The Ironworks, Inverness, Scotland
Sat 17 SEC, Glasgow, Scotland
Wed 21 The Entertainment and Conference Centre, Southport
Thurs 22 The Hippodrome, Darlington
Fri 23 The Barbican Centre, York
Sun 25 Butlins, Minehead

April

Fri 6 Tinghallen, Viborg, Denmark
Sat 7 Morsoe Arena, Skive, Denmark
Sun 8 Musikteatret, Veijle, Denmark
Thurs 12 Congress og Kulturcenter, Aalborg, Denmark
Fri 13 Pavilionen, Grena, Denmark
Sat 14 Musikteatret, Holstebro, Denmark
Sat 21 Lycksele, Sweden tbc
Wed 25-29 Norway tbc

May

Thurs 3 MS Cinderella, Stockholm tbc
Fri 4 Sweden tbc
Sat 5 Sweden tbc
Fri 11 Norway tbc
Sat 12 Norway tbc
Fri 18 Armagh, Northern Ireland
Sat 19 Ballybofey, Ireland

June

Fri 1 Stadtpark, Hamburg, Germany
Sat 2 Junge Garde, Dresden, Germany
Tues 18 Wells, Austria
Fri 29 Norway tbc
Sat 30 Norway tbc

July

Fri 6 Norway tbc
Sat 7 Norway tbc
Fri 20 Kursaal Oostende, Belgium tbc
Sat 21 Faroe Islands tbc
Sat 28 Bostassefes, Saarland, Germany tbc

August

Fri 6 Larvik, Norway
Sat 7 Norway tbc
Sat 11 Sotra, Norway

September

Fri 21 Steintor-Variete, Halle/Saale, Germany
Sat 22 Lausitzhalle, Hoyerswerda, Germany
Sun 23 Alter Oper, Erfurt, Germany
Tues 25 Huxley's Neue Welt, Berlin, Germany
Thurs 27 Capitol, Mannheim, Germany
Fri 28 Burgerhaus, Butzbach, Germany
Sat 29 Kulturfabrik, Krefeld, Germany

October

Fri 19 Norway tbc
Sat 20 Norway tbc
Tues 23 Der Hirsch, Nurnberg, Germany
Wed 24 Spectrum, Augsburg, Germany
Thurs 25 Kultbox, Kempten, Germany
Sat 27 Z7 Pratteln, Switzerland tbc
Sun 28 LKA Longhorn, Stuttgart, Germany

November

Fri 23 Slovakia with Symphony Orchestra tbc
Sat 24 Slovakia with Symphony Orchestra tbc
Fri 30 Slovakia with Symphony Orchestra tbc

December

Sat 1-10 Slovakia with Symphony Orchestra tbc